Praktikum Lapang Morfologi_1

Hari ini praktikum lapang Morfologi dan Klasifikasi Tanah jam 7 pagi di Cikabayan – Penangkaran Rusa. Disana aku dan teman – teman mengamati profil tanah regosol. Mmmm, maaf belum bisa menulis apa saja yang diamati soalnya bukuku lagi dikumpuliin.

No. Nama NRP
1. Sri Indahyani A14090061
2. Rani Nuraeni A14090070
3. AndreDani Mawardhi A14090078
4. Annisa Nurul Ramadhani A14090085
5. Cokorda Agung Wibowo A14090089
6. Prapti Dwi Lestari A14090091
7. Paternus Pius Dodi A140900101

Aku akan menyelipkan foto saat di lapang.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

One thought on “Praktikum Lapang Morfologi_1

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s